PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
A. SchiralliRoyals420100003100000.500.800.5001.300
W. AlejoRoyals9185900022326000.500.591.5001.091
P. ChanRoyals1132914000113428001.438.500.438.938
D. BurkeRoyals133391410047211000.424.537.455.991
S. CarriereRoyals1333913201104321002.394.463.5451.009
N. AngelakosRoyals923118112103344000.348.500.7391.239
M. BarnettRoyals7121400020310010.333.385.333.718
M. StewardRoyals133391110054220001.333.425.364.789
J. AndrewsRoyals133471120043744100.324.439.382.821
G. AjasinRoyals133661100042517100.306.359.306.665
D. GemmellRoyals13238700069327010.304.529.304.834
N. GemmellRoyals132788300114503211.296.375.407.782
A. SeddiqiRoyals10299830076902000.276.400.379.779
A. SalamRoyals6123310023502000.250.400.333.733
T. StevensonRoyals9184410034503010.222.364.278.641
A. GoddardRoyals4101210031000000.200.273.300.573
M. JohnsonRoyals551100000110000.200.333.200.533
S. NyczykRoyals430000000100000.000.000.000.000
R. ThompsonRoyals331000001000000.000.250.000.250
Totals  38610112916138459622248445.334.445.404.849
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
D. GemmellRoyals636.0531500241546216632.921.44
W. AlejoRoyals533.05314001816350391173.391.39
M. BarnettRoyals319.033030015726411402.581.58
A. SalamRoyals11.100100021001305.252.25
Totals  89.113931200593910766724103.061.47