PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
K. RichardsonBraves12261015101103400001.577.600.7311.331
D. SARGEANTBraves424100002130000.500.857.5001.357
S. PopovicBraves1326141120166111200.423.545.6151.161
M. SheasgreenBraves11236920084014001.391.483.478.961
C. SimoneBraves9165600056221001.375.560.375.935
A. ColinBraves122741020093501002.370.406.444.851
C. BlaneyBraves1234101220082001001.353.378.412.790
G. CheddieBraves132699402157300102.346.457.7311.188
E. SilverstoneBraves102611910027013100.346.500.385.885
T. MarchBraves102711931042132010.333.438.519.956
J. KimBraves13262810053631000.308.438.346.784
S. BallentineBraves9132410022310010.308.438.385.822
B. TodesBraves133199200106224101.290.425.355.780
J. ForbesBraves10163400010300000.250.250.250.500
N. LashleyBraves11162400042420000.250.400.250.650
J. WalshBraves11275410031513000.148.207.185.392
J. SewaiBraves101000000010000.0001.000.0001.000
I. OkorofskyBraves431000001300000.000.250.000.250
Totals  36510912422149257432121529.340.447.438.885
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
T. MarchBraves320.13212007118012820.341.28
I. OkorofskyBraves419.042110014919015563.321.26
J. WalshBraves517.13201119814018903.231.33
N. LashleyBraves511.221300117142205538.402.31
G. CheddieBraves56.1000001748010634.422.21
C. SimoneBraves26.000000051505331.171.33
S. PopovicBraves14.011000011300201.751.25
Totals  84.2138541360388906538173.141.50