PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
J. MarcelinoGiants232200014100000.667.857.6671.524
J. CowenPirates263400010002000.667.667.6671.333
T. MarchBraves1021111310154028000.619.704.8101.513
M. SantanaCardinals471410000200200.571.571.7141.286
M. MannoneCardinals112551410033123000.560.633.6001.233
N. CollettPirates152771520095323101.556.629.6301.258
F. HernándezPirates92171121064123000.524.630.7141.344
B. NaselloCardinals5142710061200000.500.533.5711.105
C. ZambranoCardinals6122620000300000.500.500.6671.167
M. DavidsonCardinals103081530043600000.500.545.6001.145
S. CooteJays687410044233000.500.733.6251.358
A. GoddardRoyals81889100135202000.500.609.5561.164
B. MalcolmAngels563300057001000.500.769.5001.269
P. ChanRoyals13371518500112314001.486.512.6221.134
J. AndrewsRoyals12291714402152675100.483.605.8281.433
M. CoyleWhite Sox142721340093212000.481.548.6301.178
L. PolancoWhite Sox1325111230047117001.480.588.6001.188
G. AjasinRoyals10251512301113008000.480.536.7201.256
A. MannoneCardinals13341016501124210000.471.538.7061.244
J. JaundooAngels123281520040611000.469.485.5311.016
1234567
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
W. AlejoPirates839.26615001512420481242.121.36
D. RavibalanCardinals632.04141004226411182015.691.91
M. CoyleWhite Sox631.05323004332515201907.232.26
N. CollettPirates629.0641300352046126864.831.86
A. SchiralliRoyals427.0422400272150111335.441.96
I. OkorofskyBraves726.264120016733018631.841.46
N. McMeekinJays524.2412200191127319443.121.26
N. LashleyBraves523.0450200134161261141.221.17
M. HouleBraves621.04221002014250271244.671.76
C. SimoneBraves519.032011115517013801.841.32
C. LePanPirates617.1321200231630091066.462.31
R. SinghWhite Sox415.2402000252025131308.942.43
M. ChanWhite Sox615.22020002718232112058.042.74
S. LarsenPirates515.04130003315201122077.002.67
J. EljawharyAngels414.02111001810191101115.002.14
D. StermoleWhite Sox614.02110332019250111119.502.57
S. NyczykRoyals314.03301004213013231.001.07
A. KashinJays312.121100015101309705.681.62
T. PoulinGiants211.221010030706130.000.69
B. MolloyJays311.0320100851406533.181.73
1234