PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
R. GennusoAstros5132800061202000.615.643.6151.258
J. FensomBraves6123700052100000.583.643.5831.226
D. BurkeRoyals721612200103202002.571.577.6671.244
M. SheasgreenBraves6144840062204000.571.625.8571.482
S. AkiyamaBraves593500030202000.556.556.5561.111
M. StewardRoyals71891000096231000.556.704.5561.259
J. AndrewsAstros596500134223000.556.733.8891.622
P. OrrGiants7115620038104000.545.737.7271.464
T. WhitakerGiants7147710132020000.500.611.7861.397
J. BoakeTigers681410011100100.500.556.6251.181
J. WardAstros361300010001000.500.500.5001.000
F. PenaBraves6145710011102000.500.533.5711.105
C. MiddlebrookAstros5124610171412000.500.571.8331.405
J. CowenAstros484401033003000.500.636.7501.386
J. WilsonMets5103500003300000.500.615.5001.115
G. FernandoMets340200002000000.500.667.5001.167
L. HallJays5114500041000000.455.500.455.955
S. BallentineBraves5112510051101000.455.500.5451.045
S. WrayPirates6115500023116100.455.600.4551.055
C. EdwardsGiants598400011223100.444.583.4441.028
123456
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
D. GemmellAstros420.2331301128301111062.711.94
J. SchadePirates420.13123006215013100.690.79
M. BarnettRoyals317.021120011915116403.711.12
D. WesleyPirates314.2220100861208812.861.36
B. MolloyJays214.0201200751206712.501.36
H. RondoTigers314.02101006611016323.001.00
B. NaselloMets212.02102005416116302.331.58
D. RavibalanMets212.020210017132401707.582.58
J. CekstersGiants311.01001008512013303.181.36
C. RomaninTigers311.02001006550161123.181.45
M. JohnstonGiants210.02001001351415213.501.60
B. CreswellTigers29.021110014121307939.332.44
S. AkiyamaBraves39.02010001071219405.441.78
S. CarriereRoyals29.021010043605422.331.11
S. NyczykRoyals29.02110001071418545.442.11
A. KashinAstros28.021010044714233.501.13
S. BallentineBraves28.021100042906701.752.00
M. ProcopioGiants37.202000033802502.741.70
B. MariniJays27.111011100305000.000.41
E. ColesJays26.021000075508705.832.00
123