PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
S. MayhewTigers91789201101130001.529.591.8241.414
P. HiemstraRoyals20622232603292214101.516.530.7581.288
D. BurkeRoyals287023357002114419002.500.575.6001.175
C. ProcopioGiants1631715403186201001.484.553.9031.456
A. ColinBraves255813281100125650102.483.543.6721.215
J. AndrewsRoyals1825101210197313000.480.606.6401.246
C. BlaneyBraves27781737502273831001.474.506.6151.121
S. QuinnTigers2034171630045014000.471.550.5591.109
J. CowenTigers18301114100543015001.467.514.5001.014
A. MannoneMets257123329011953310000.451.506.6201.126
J. LennoxPirates277022317001387716002.443.529.5431.072
K. SzczepanikRoyals194321190001013359000.442.607.4421.048
G. SmardenkasMets296719296001612435002.433.524.5221.046
R. GennusoRoyals20471020400137730000.426.526.5111.037
L. MakMets235720245001355321002.421.478.509.986
C. PatienceGiants16174710012121100.412.524.471.994
C. ParkGiants22561823000614814400.411.535.411.946
L. PolancoTigers1632111310055231100.406.525.438.963
B. KongMets163271330074814000.406.486.500.986
L. HallJays29771331500166611001.403.447.468.915
1234567
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MariniJays1591.01494130068541171512194.151.52
D. GemmellRoyals1170.0107010004237984291533.701.61
M. BarnettRoyals1268.1111019003426810271142.661.35
A. FraserGiants1260.194590050317615925103.601.67
B. MolloyDodgers1257.2101870069529243939206.312.27
D. RavibalanMets1057.09356005542795182735.161.86
B. ChisholmPirates1354.110654115139571294395.021.84
J. CekstersGiants850.08717002214511461421.961.30
J. LennoxPirates1149.18424112520530412332.841.54
D. ZhangBraves1145.210452004926581212683.991.84
S. KimDodgers841.0431400109250722121.541.12
S. CarriereRoyals634.0650400119342231331.851.38
S. WrayPirates1033.15331002322381112854.621.98
C. EdwardsGiants632.06314001710321361342.191.41
G. VillamizarMets831.05314112419390281924.291.87
D. StermoleDodgers930.07130004329453102016.772.17
R. SinghDodgers829.0505211332650131756.282.31
A. MannoneMets728.042220025133517603.251.46
J. FensomBraves528.05403001812372121013.001.68
C. ChengBraves827.13131003217342212244.352.05
1234