PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
P. MannoneMets20442325310137538000.568.648.6821.330
J. FrederickBraves2048924301167612003.500.542.6251.167
K. GeeGiants1328714400114212100.500.576.6431.219
P. OrrGiants162812142006123211100.500.667.5711.238
D. BurkeRoyals28791838500318222103.481.522.5441.066
S. CarriereRoyals18481923600147745002.479.557.6041.162
A. MannoneMets214819232001150410001.479.552.5211.073
J. AndrewsAstros2448232310215115711101.479.612.6251.237
F. PenaBraves20541625510103403000.463.491.5931.084
J. FensomBraves21591526201192910000.441.468.525.993
S. GrantWhite Sox112571130152312000.440.500.6801.180
C. MiddlebrookAstros244815213031811818101.438.541.6881.228
S. MayhewTigers132861210244251000.429.568.6791.246
S. BallentineBraves1738916100135303120.421.488.447.936
L. HallJays23551223100114600000.418.458.436.894
M. StewardRoyals2455252310027167102001.418.598.4361.034
P. ChanRoyals17481720600132024001.417.453.542.994
S. AkiyamaBraves1532131300074404001.406.459.406.866
M. ViscontiBraves224812191001011703102.396.492.417.908
P. HiemstraRoyals21691827731166601001.391.434.6231.057
1234567
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
M. BarnettRoyals1170.210828004737811501153.671.30
D. GemmellAstros1369.21156100248361122372093.621.89
B. MariniJays1367.2107310113630743381583.101.32
J. SchadePirates1367.29469013426752401122.691.27
B. MolloyJays1056.19156005136652273454.471.76
B. NaselloMets846.07617001710432391101.521.17
S. CarriereRoyals944.185261128214413620133.321.44
D. RavibalanMets740.17333003328520112614.861.93
S. NyczykRoyals740.074240025204312211103.501.35
R. SinghWhite Sox1039.16164005534582101966.051.96
C. LePanPirates937.292230019174102011123.161.38
H. RondoTigers837.1532301181036037831.871.18
D. WesleyPirates735.05223002418350271263.601.34
C. RomaninTigers934.06203001513200541832.681.12
M. JohnstonGiants733.16132005225532191015.251.89
C. EdwardsGiants531.054140011731040541.581.16
B. CreswellTigers828.16232003726310162966.422.12
D. StermoleWhite Sox728.07052003922440201325.502.04
S. AkiyamaBraves627.15312001510272201102.561.39
J. FrederickBraves626.06311002622401131725.922.19
1234