PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
F. AcevedoTigers1202000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
B. HarrisTigers252410010000000.800.8001.0001.800
L. PetchRoyals242300010001000.750.750.7501.500
A. FBraves231210021000000.667.7501.0001.750
G. VanHeeswykRoyals253310001200000.600.667.8001.467
P. MannoneMets20442325310137538000.568.648.6821.330
P. OrrGiants193514194008134213100.543.680.6571.337
S. MayhewTigers1531101520394271000.484.619.8391.458
J. FrederickBraves25601029401178723003.483.534.6001.134
D. BurkeRoyals28791838500318222103.481.522.5441.066
S. CarriereRoyals18481923600147745002.479.557.6041.162
A. MannoneMets214819232001150410001.479.552.5211.073
J. AndrewsAstros2448232310215115711101.479.612.6251.237
K. GeeGiants18381018500147213101.474.553.6051.158
M. DavidsonMets592400002001000.444.545.444.990
S. BallentineBraves2248921100155413120.438.500.458.958
C. MiddlebrookAstros244815213031811818101.438.541.6881.228
F. PenaBraves22581625510103513000.431.468.5521.019
L. HallJays24581325100114700000.431.468.448.916
S. GrantWhite Sox132881230162322000.429.500.6431.143
12345678910
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
J. SchadePirates1473.2104710013729832421132.761.28
B. MariniJays1471.21174101145388434016103.711.40
M. BarnettRoyals1170.210828004737811501153.671.30
D. GemmellAstros1369.21156100248361122372093.621.89
B. MolloyJays1056.19156005136652273454.471.76
C. RomaninTigers1251.29416002418310822332.441.05
R. SinghWhite Sox1146.17175006540722112266.042.03
D. RavibalanMets846.18434003631580123014.681.90
B. NaselloMets846.07617001710432391101.521.17
S. CarriereRoyals944.185261128214413620133.321.44
H. RondoTigers944.16424011810370471031.581.06
C. LePanPirates1042.2102330026225002213143.611.48
C. EdwardsGiants742.0751600138420491051.331.24
M. JohnstonGiants840.17233005931652211015.381.86
S. NyczykRoyals740.074240025204312211103.501.35
M. ProcopioGiants938.14514002118380151233.291.30
D. WesleyPirates735.05223002418350271263.601.34
S. AkiyamaBraves734.16413001610312241102.041.22
J. CekstersGiants732.05314003119341291114.161.41
S. BallentineBraves831.18231002919431182484.242.14
1234