PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
A. BruceRoyals2525000610011001.0001.0001.0002.000
P. HiemstraRoyals72391540022203000.652.680.8261.506
T. MorrisGiants250310030001000.600.600.8001.400
A. MannoneMets51781000072016000.588.650.5881.238
C. ParkGiants372400021001100.571.625.5711.196
B. CreswellTigers372400012201000.571.667.5711.238
B. NaselloMets3113620041200000.545.583.7271.311
P. MannoneMets5176920024113000.529.636.6471.283
S. BallentineBraves9173920054122000.529.652.6471.299
H. RondoBraves481400000001000.500.500.5001.000
J. AndrewsAstros8189900143112100.500.591.6671.258
J. IbeGiants242210011100000.500.600.7501.350
C. EdwardsGiants383400000002100.500.500.5001.000
G. McLeanJays1025101210141111001.480.500.6401.140
G. SmardenkasMets5174800032001000.471.526.471.997
M. HerschJays9205910032505000.450.500.5001.000
J. CowenTigers5181800010104000.444.444.444.889
E. BullochPirates371310022110000.429.600.5711.171
J. CekstersGiants371300010001000.429.429.429.857
J. MarcelinoGiants372300010111000.429.500.429.929
123456
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
D. GemmellAstros739.06605006333016610.541.00
B. MariniJays532.0512400181234120632.631.25
B. MolloyJays528.04233002618360101064.501.64
S. CarriereRoyals320.033030072120131220.71.20
J. FensomBraves315.230220017102607904.472.23
M. BarnettRoyals414.22301016311010211.430.89
H. RondoBraves214.021120074130101022.001.64
J. SchadePirates213.02022001221618101.081.31
A. MannoneMets213.022020015121504906.461.85
S. BallentineBraves412.221110011316091131.662.13
S. NyczykRoyals211.1200000751306423.091.50
J. FrederickBraves210.020010011101309727.002.00
J. CekstersGiants19.0101100418015200.781.11
J. LennoxTigers39.021010063707702.331.56
C. RomaninTigers29.010110012129112709.331.78
D. WesleyPirates28.02111001261606205.252.25
B. NaselloMets18.0100100428012411.751.50
S. RyallAstros27.1102000871206706.682.59
B. KongMets17.0010100441024014.001.43
C. EdwardsGiants17.0110100104010100.000.71
12