PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
J. BestWhite Sox261400000002200.667.667.6671.333
D. KoabelWhite Sox260410010000000.667.667.8331.500
R. MaatmanJays493500033200000.556.667.5561.222
D. HarrisTigers7162810012410100.500.579.5631.141
S. QuinnTigers72161011051011101.476.500.6191.119
G. VillamizarMets112151000075223000.476.607.4761.083
D. BurkeRoyals8183830031002000.444.474.6111.085
J. BoakeTigers7183800062103001.444.476.444.921
B. CreswellTigers391400000102000.444.444.444.889
S. AkiyamaBraves492400021204000.444.500.444.944
B. KongMets122531110062525000.440.517.480.997
C. TzogasPirates133791620064316200.432.500.486.986
M. ViscontiBraves471300012201000.429.556.429.984
R. McLaughlinAstros472310121111001.429.5001.0001.500
A. MannoneMets1433914200103327003.424.463.485.948
J. LennoxPirates1331111310048315001.419.537.452.988
M. StewardRoyals8173730013121000.412.545.5881.134
L. HallJays3102410010000000.400.400.500.900
S. HoodWhite Sox250200001200000.400.500.400.900
P. McEnroePirates133071230078112001.400.525.5001.025
123456
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. KongMets641.0642600262149016903.591.41
J. SchadePirates637.1541500141036015721.871.15
B. NaselloMets534.0532400181337129902.681.35
M. BarnettRoyals426.0422300161327016513.501.23
D. WesleyPirates525.2531200832909240.821.21
H. RondoTigers425.14132001817190201764.701.42
C. RomaninTigers320.03303006614024422.100.9
D. GemmellAstros319.031230011102009823.681.47
D. RavibalanMets317.0302200161322071905.352.41
C. LePanPirates414.232100011101807624.771.64
S. NyczykRoyals214.0220200421119541.001.14
A. SchiralliAstros214.02112004417010102.001.29
B. MolloyJays214.0211200741304332.001.14
S. CarriereRoyals213.0211200871005863.771.38
S. AkiyamaBraves212.0202200851402222.921.33
J. LennoxPirates59.000103455708713.891.56
S. BallentineBraves17.010110073602413.001.43
B. MariniJays17.0101100751006125.001.57
D. StermoleWhite Sox17.0101100551003335.001.86
R. SinghWhite Sox16.0101100541023204.672.00
12